ResultadosQuad 1:10 hs + 1 Vuelta EDA 2022 - 5ta Enduro Palet MDQ
Pos. Nro. Participante Ciudad Ref. V Tiempo Dif.1º Dif.Ant.
Quad Senior
1 38 Guerra, Jose Guerra, J Mar Del Plata 17 1:17:13.833
2 34 Estomba, Lucas Ezequiel Estomba, L Saladillo 17 1:17:41.643 27.810
3 32 Coleur, Nahuel Coleur, N 17 1:20:12.750 2:58.917 2:31.107
4 5 Flores, Ariel Agustin Flores, A 16 1:17:44.941 +1v. +1v.
5 54 Correia, Santiago Gaston Correia, S 16 1:20:52.220 +1v. 3:07.279
6 26 Bartucci, Lucas Antonio Genaro Bartucci, L Mar Del Plata 16 1:21:50.123 +1v. 57.903
7 28 Garcia, Mauricio Hernan Garcia, M 16 1:22:05.770 +1v. 15.647
8 29 Molinari, Matias Molinari, M La Plata 16 1:22:13.470 +1v. 7.700
9 36 Vizzolini, Luis Vizzolini, L 16 1:23:04.562 +1v. 51.092
10 22 Aristegui, Martin Ezequiel Aristegui, M Mar Del Plata 15 1:17:31.555 +2v. +1v.
11 14 Garcia, Jonathan Emanuel Garcia, J 15 1:17:50.070 +2v. 18.515
12 21 Martinez, Julieta Martinez, J Mar Del Plata 15 1:18:24.675 +2v. 34.605
13 30 Molina, Sebastian Ezequiel Molina, S BUENOS AIRES 15 1:18:44.857 +2v. 20.182
14 24 Ciprian, Antonio Ciprian, A 15 1:19:38.616 +2v. 53.759
15 31 Andujar, Manuel Andujar, M LOBOS 15 1:20:14.422 +2v. 35.806
16 37 Cuncevich, Thomas Geronimo Cuncevich, T MAR DEL PLATA 14 1:19:05.926 +3v. +1v.
17 33 Zabaleta, Hector Leandro Zabaleta, H Junin 14 1:19:32.690 +3v. 26.764
18 23 Buenahora, Diego Fernando Buenahora, D Mar Del Plata 12 1:18:55.395 +5v. +2v.
19 25 Fauret, Facundo Fauret, F Benito Juarez 6 32:41.759 +11v. +6v.
20 35 Cazenave, Vital Alberto Cazenave, V 4 21:04.587 +13v. +2v.
21 27 Morales, Javier Hector Morales, J
Quad Junior
1 115 Cerquetella, Ramon Ismael Alberto Cerquetella, R Moreno 15 1:18:44.200
2 118 Juncos, Alejo Juncos, A 15 1:19:19.430 35.230
3 121 Hobaica, Juan Pablo Hobaica, J 15 1:21:28.505 2:44.305 2:09.075
4 120 Tisera, Hugo Alberto Tisera, H Villa Gesell 15 1:22:15.924 3:31.724 47.419
5 116 Diaz, Ricardo Sebastian Diaz, R Mar Del Plata 15 1:23:22.303 4:38.103 1:06.379
6 130 Destain, Octavio Destain, O 14 1:18:09.776 +1v. +1v.
7 122 Zanoni, Mateo Zanoni, M 14 1:19:43.778 +1v. 1:34.002
8 111 Fernandez Di Scipio, Juan Francisco Fernandez Di Scipio, J 14 1:22:23.058 +1v. 2:39.280
9 117 Lev, Bryan Lev, B 13 1:21:30.017 +2v. +1v.
10 123 Cardoso, Jorge Javier Cardoso, J MAR DEL PLATA 8 1:20:41.902 +7v. +5v.
11 119 Casasola, Franco Casasola, F VILLA GESSEL 7 36:08.483 +8v. +1v.
Quad Master A (35a42)
1 215 Fasolis Ricco, Ernesto David Fasolis Ricco, E Mar Del Plata 15 1:20:12.077
2 200 Rosales, Eduardo Fabian Rosales, E Mar Del Plata 15 1:20:28.288 16.211
3 202 Gallo, Diego Pablo Gallo, D Buenos Aires 15 1:21:54.020 1:41.943 1:25.732
4 214 Berganza, Alejandro Adolfo Berganza, A Caba 14 1:18:39.655 +1v. +1v.
5 213 Iturrarte, Gustavo Ariel Iturrarte, G 14 1:20:09.366 +1v. 1:29.711
6 221 Lacoste, Mauricio Lacoste, M 14 1:20:17.857 +1v. 8.491
7 209 Tortorici, Victor Adrian Tortorici, V Mar Del Plata 14 1:21:16.511 +1v. 58.654
8 216 Petrella, Juan Pablo Matias Petrella, J MAR DEL PLATA 13 1:18:18.250 +2v. +1v.
9 219 Marino, Anibal Oscar Marino, A SAN MARTIN 13 1:18:43.796 +2v. 25.546
10 217 Luciani, Nicolas Luciani, N 13 1:19:10.705 +2v. 26.909
11 220 Gaeta, Maximiliano Antonio Gaeta, M 13 1:19:17.775 +2v. 7.070
12 212 Rodriguez, Juan Jose Rodriguez, J 12 1:17:02.222 +3v. +1v.
13 211 Aleua, Nehuen Edgardo Jorge Aleua, N 12 1:22:07.548 +3v. 5:05.326
14 218 D'andrea, Nestor Esteban D'andrea, N LA PLATA 11 1:20:57.610 +4v. +1v.
15 207 Micheli, Leonardo Abel Micheli, L Temperley 11 1:22:58.717 +4v. 2:01.107
Quad Master B (43a50)
1 316 Martinez, Angel Martinez, A 14 1:17:37.207
2 311 Cardoso, Javier Dario Cardoso, J Mar Del Plata 14 1:18:49.166 1:11.959
3 306 Kuhlmann, Alberto Patricio Kuhlmann, A 14 1:19:43.164 2:05.957 53.998
4 310 Fenoy, Mauricio Fenoy, M 14 1:21:12.140 3:34.933 1:28.976
5 301 Berlingieri, Jorge Alberto Berlingieri, J 12 1:16:38.083 +2v. +2v.
6 312 Segovia, Alejandro Segovia, A VILLA BALLESTER 12 1:19:38.210 +2v. 3:00.127
7 300 Toselli, Silvio Hernan Toselli, S General Pacheco 12 1:22:49.380 +2v. 3:11.170
8 307 Novelino, Guillermo Javier Novelino, G La Plata 11 1:16:25.910 +3v. +1v.
9 314 Ariznavarreta, Nicolas Ariznavarreta, N MAR DEL PLATA 9 1:16:35.400 +5v. +2v.
10 317 Rolandi, Julian Dario Rolandi, J 1 1:19:01.933 +13v. +8v.
11 313 Cobas, Walter Andres Cobas, W Quilmes
12 315 Vera, Alberto Pablo Vera, A
desc 309 Serrano, Gabriel Adrian Serrano, G Mar Del Plata
Quad Master C (>=51)
1 400 Rebora, Gustavo Ruben Rebora, G 14 1:16:45.102
2 408 Valero, Eduardo Nicolas Valero, E 13 1:16:08.207 +1v.
3 412 Arbizu, Nestor Daniel Arbizu, N 13 1:17:55.003 +1v. 1:46.796
4 411 Aman, Hugo Anselmo Aman, H Villalonga 12 1:16:39.160 +2v. +1v.
5 409 Amigorena, Nestor Guillermo Amigorena, N Mar Del Plata 12 1:21:02.882 +2v. 4:23.722
6 414 Garcia, Diego Ariel Garcia, D 12 1:21:42.615 +2v. 39.733
7 406 Bustamante, Pablo Luis Bustamante, P MAR DEL PLATA 11 1:21:46.601 +3v. +1v.
8 403 Vescovi, Juan Carlos Vescovi, J Gral Pueyrredon 11 1:22:04.280 +3v. 17.679
9 407 Rosales, Sergio Alejandro Rosales, S 6 34:34.173 +8v. +5v.
10 410 Restovich, Marcos Luis Restovich, M 3 20:11.963 +11v. +3v.
Quad Raptor 700
1 432 Fittipaldi, Nahuel Fittipaldi, N 15 1:21:01.946
2 433 Fittipaldi, Sergio Leonardo Fittipaldi, S Quilmes 13 1:19:59.292 +2v.
3 431 Medina, Luis Maria Medina, L Caba 11 1:19:21.380 +4v. +2v.
4 434 Spagnolo, Gabriel Spagnolo, G 9 DE JULIO 4 29:59.863 +11v. +7v.
Quad Pre Junior
1 512 Becker, Geronimo Becker, G 14 1:17:43.077
2 522 Suarez, Tomas Suarez, T 14 1:17:43.623 0.546
3 521 Elizondo, Brian Federico Elizondo, B Tortuguitas - Bs As 14 1:18:37.692 54.615 54.069
4 516 Cabrera, Ignacio Matias Cabrera, I Necochea 13 1:12:42.346 +1v. +1v.
5 518 Alves, Guillermo Adrian Alves, G 13 1:17:57.705 +1v. 5:15.359
6 519 Casado, Sebastian Casado, S 13 1:18:28.770 +1v. 31.065
7 520 Morriello, Sebastian Francisco Migue Morriello, S 13 1:19:34.425 +1v. 1:05.655
8 517 Oxandaburu, Franco Emanuel Oxandaburu, F 12 1:21:10.425 +2v. +1v.
Quad Limitada
1 602 Soria, Santino Benjamin Soria, S Neuquen 13 1:19:48.616
2 601 Gomez, Martín Gomez, M Neuquen 12 1:21:25.928 +1v.
3 604 Hernandez, Emilia Valentina Hernandez, E Cinco Saltos 11 1:15:44.790 +2v. +1v.
4 616 Tellechea, Benjamin Tellechea, B 11 1:16:51.212 +2v. 1:06.422
5 603 Rodriguez, Jeremias Rodriguez, J 3 18:50.615 +10v. +8v.
Quad Promocional Libre
1 755 Tudino, Martin Tudino, M Santa Teresita 14 1:17:01.988
2 748 Concaro Munuera, Gaston Ivan Concaro Munuera, G 14 1:18:09.783 1:07.795
3 741 Taranto, Cristian Javier Taranto, C MAR DEL PLATA 14 1:21:54.774 4:52.786 3:44.991
4 717 Toselli, Giuliano Antonio Toselli, G General Pacheco 13 1:14:46.862 +1v. +1v.
5 733 Lucas, Santiago Gustavo Lucas, S Mar Del Plata 13 1:15:15.503 +1v. 28.641
6 708 Jurado, Jonathan Andres Jurado, J Gonzalez Catan 13 1:15:56.677 +1v. 41.174
7 752 Cerquetella, Juan Alcides Cerquetella, J Moreno - Bs As 13 1:15:57.706 +1v. 1.029
8 754 Del Barrio, Juan Cruz Del Barrio, J Lobos 13 1:18:12.603 +1v. 2:14.897
9 737 Gonzalez, Elias Emmanuel Gonzalez, E Mar Del Plata 13 1:19:14.110 +1v. 1:01.507
10 739 Disalvo, Nahuel Disalvo, N 13 1:19:28.287 +1v. 14.177
11 725 Russo Montivero, Felipe Emanuel Russo Montivero, F 13 1:19:39.153 +1v. 10.866
12 750 Alonso, Franco Matias Alonso, F 13 1:19:54.102 +1v. 14.949
13 711 Velarde, Francisco Velarde, F 13 1:20:10.993 +1v. 16.891
14 738 Vescovi, Nicolas Agustin Vescovi, N 12 1:14:57.983 +2v. +1v.
15 751 Gatti, Jeremias Gatti, J 12 1:16:03.160 +2v. 1:05.177
16 753 Gorojod, Aaron Santiago Gorojod, A MORENO 12 1:17:05.293 +2v. 1:02.133
17 743 Fernandez, Leonardo Raul Fernandez, L 12 1:17:17.617 +2v. 12.324
18 742 Ressia, Matias Agustin Ressia, M 12 1:17:59.082 +2v. 41.465
19 734 Desimone, Gastn Matias Desimone, G Mar Del Plata 12 1:18:02.065 +2v. 2.983
20 730 Donini, Lucas Ezequiel Donini, L 12 1:18:12.652 +2v. 10.587
21 740 Hernandez, Horacio Francisco Hernandez, H Ramos Mejia 12 1:18:46.965 +2v. 34.313
22 731 Reguera, Andres Oscar Reguera, A MAR DEL PLATA 12 1:18:59.195 +2v. 12.230
23 746 Billone, Lucas Mariano Billone, L BUENOS AIRES 12 1:19:01.857 +2v. 2.662
24 702 Perez Roncoroni, Bautista Perez Roncoroni, B 12 1:19:14.841 +2v. 12.984
25 736 Diez Migliardi, Kevin Agustin Diez Migliardi, K Mar Del Plata 12 1:21:00.118 +2v. 1:45.277
26 720 Sidorkevich, Giuliano Agustin Sidorkevich, G CIPOLETTI 11 1:14:45.008 +3v. +1v.
27 735 Lichtenberger, Axel Patricio Lichtenberger, A Mar Del Plata 11 1:19:10.805 +3v. 4:25.797
28 732 Di Luca, Agustin Emanuel Di Luca, A 11 1:20:44.882 +3v. 1:34.077
29 749 De Lorenzi, Agostina Brenda De Lorenzi, A OLIVOS
Quad Elite
1 1001 Duaip, Norberto Carlos Duaip, N Mar Del Plata 12 1:15:59.873
2 1006 Burgaard, Leo Burgaard, L Necochea 12 1:20:46.652 4:46.779
3 1003 Posat, Jorge Adrian Posat, J Mar Del Plata 11 1:15:11.980 +1v. +1v.
4 1002 Giudice, Daniel Alejandro Giudice, D 11 1:16:53.543 +1v. 1:41.563
5 1009 SESTIA, GABRIEL SESTIA, G 11 1:20:28.823 +1v. 3:35.280
6 1010 Bocero, Jeremas Bocero, J BAHIA BLANCA 11 1:20:34.812 +1v. 5.989
7 1005 Ercoreca, Martin Ercoreca, M Mar Del Plata 11 1:21:24.013 +1v. 49.201
8 1000 Leguizamon, Juan Manuel Leguizamon, J Mar Del Plata 10 1:18:21.845 +2v. +1v.
9 1008 Andre, Federico Enrique Andre, F 8 1:16:03.023 +4v. +2v.
10 1004 Chatruc, Facundo Dario Chatruc, F 2 12:19.503 +10v. +6v.
11 1007 Pergher, Paul Damian Pergher, P 2 14:29.984 +10v. 2:10.481