ResultadosMoto 1:10 hs + 1 Vuelta EDA 2022 - 5ta Enduro Palet MDQ
Pos. Nro. Participante Ciudad Ref. V Tiempo Dif.1º Dif.Ant.
Moto Senior
1 6 Landa, Rodrigo Jose Landa, R 20 1:15:18.718
2 7 Vaquero, Cristian Alfredo Vaquero, C 20 1:20:10.778 4:52.060
3 5 Obregozo, Juan Obregozo, J Necochea 19 1:17:10.210 +1v. +1v.
4 12 Conti, TOMAS Conti, T 19 1:18:38.040 +1v. 1:27.830
5 8 Fabignani, Jose Manuel Fabignani, J MADARIAGA 18 1:15:51.146 +2v. +1v.
6 9 Del Zotto, Flavio Del Zotto, F Pinamar 18 1:17:32.828 +2v. 1:41.682
7 3 Suarez Gallo, Ezequiel Suarez Gallo, E Mar Del Plata 18 1:18:42.760 +2v. 1:09.932
8 13 Zunino Garcia, Juan Ignacio Zunino Garcia, J 18 1:19:11.550 +2v. 28.790
9 11 Compagnucci, Alex Orlando Compagnucci, A 17 1:16:37.273 +3v. +1v.
10 4 Miller, Brian Miller, B 14 1:19:46.895 +6v. +3v.
Moto Junior
1 107 Bareiss, Manuel Julian Bareiss, M Villa Gessell 17 1:15:21.233
2 114 Sutil, Nicolas Agustin Sutil, N 17 1:18:13.955 2:52.722
3 106 Fiorda, Patricio Fiorda, P TRES ARROYOS 17 1:18:40.220 3:18.987 26.265
4 108 Lossendiere, Alan Gabriel Lossendiere, A Villa Gesell 17 1:18:51.583 3:30.350 11.363
5 111 Segura, Sergio Mauricio Segura, S 17 1:19:24.327 4:03.094 32.744
6 115 Boccagni Mc Coubrey, Michel Alejandro Boccagni Mc Coubrey, M 16 1:17:24.040 +1v. +1v.
7 109 Adamoli, Juan Tomas Adamoli, J MAR DEL PLATA 12 1:17:41.587 +5v. +4v.
8 110 Wolder, Juan Matias Wolder, J Necochea
Moto Master A (35a42)
1 217 FERNANDEZ, MATIAS FERNANDEZ, M 16 1:16:25.840
2 204 Macena, Julio Cesar Macena, J 15 1:17:25.107 +1v.
3 203 Campos, Ramon Hector Campos, R Mar Del Plata 15 1:18:10.863 +1v. 45.756
4 208 Denaro, Juan Carlos Denaro, J MAR DEL PLATA 15 1:18:11.352 +1v. 0.489
5 214 Dominguez, David Dominguez, D Mar Del Plata 15 1:19:40.315 +1v. 1:28.963
6 211 Cepeda, Horacio Cepeda, H 14 1:15:38.895 +2v. +1v.
7 205 Bercobechi, Alexis Andres Bercobechi, A 14 1:16:24.300 +2v. 45.405
8 207 Gentile, Luis Enrique Gentile, L Quimes 14 1:19:53.012 +2v. 3:28.712
9 216 Masso, Diego Javier Masso, D BUENOS AIRES 11 1:20:51.913 +5v. +3v.
Moto Master B (43a50)
1 315 Gasparri, Marcos Adrian Gasparri, M 17 1:16:43.947
2 333 Araujo, Jorge Horacio Araujo, J 17 1:16:58.930 14.983
3 310 Soria, Martin Ruben Soria, M 16 1:14:54.470 +1v. +1v.
4 324 Rosa, Alberto Martin Rosa, A 16 1:16:17.817 +1v. 1:23.347
5 317 Torres, Gabriel Hernan Torres, G Sierra De Los Padres 16 1:17:46.037 +1v. 1:28.220
6 325 Delfino, Pablo Andres Delfino, P 16 1:18:32.880 +1v. 46.843
7 321 Nieves, Leonardo Exequiel Nieves, L MAR DEL PLATA 16 1:18:35.243 +1v. 2.363
8 320 Gauna, Ruben Horacio Gauna, R Mar Del Plata 16 1:19:13.013 +1v. 37.770
9 304 Fiorda, Norberto Gustavo Fiorda, N TRES ARROYOS 16 1:19:43.983 +1v. 30.970
10 322 Pagnacco, Luciano Javier Pagnacco, L 15 1:16:00.852 +2v. +1v.
11 312 Tettamanti, Pablo Daniel Tettamanti, P Mar Del Plata 14 1:19:27.912 +3v. +1v.
12 311 Pierini, Pablo Carlos Javier Pierini, P 14 1:19:31.836 +3v. 3.924
13 313 Goes, Danilo Andres Goes, D Bs AS 13 1:16:21.757 +4v. +1v.
14 318 Brigante, Gaston Antonio Brigante, G 13 1:16:39.981 +4v. 18.224
15 314 Meglio, Leandro Martin Meglio, L Mar Del Plata 13 1:17:19.600 +4v. 39.619
16 323 Campagnale, Rodrigo Sebastian Campagnale, R OLAVARRIA 10 1:16:08.310 +7v. +3v.
17 316 Garufi, Carlos Gonzalo Garufi, C Mar Del Plata
Moto Master C (>= 51)
1 409 Tomei, Pablo Diego Tomei, P 16 1:19:37.878
2 408 Jimenez, Jose Eduardo Jimenez, J Mar Del Plata 14 1:14:49.161 +2v.
3 411 Mura, Marcelo Pablo Mura, M Mar Del Plata 14 1:18:42.192 +2v. 3:53.031
4 406 Lopez, Alejandro Javier Lopez, A MAR DEL PLATA 13 1:14:42.237 +3v. +1v.
5 412 Larsen, Hector Gustavo Larsen, H Tandil 13 1:19:21.062 +3v. 4:38.825
6 413 Pinochi, Mario Nestor Pinochi, M 12 1:19:06.653 +4v. +1v.
7 414 Rodriguez, Fabian Alejandro Rodriguez, F 10 1:15:43.745 +6v. +2v.
8 407 Lopez, Jose Luis Lopez, J Mar Del Plata 7 1:16:15.367 +9v. +3v.
9 415 La Rosa, Eduardo Gabriel La Rosa, E 5 29:10.610 +11v. +2v.
10 405 Ramos, Leonardo Dario Ramos, L
11 410 Sahlin, Sebastian Sahlin, S
Moto Master Promocional
1 442 Ojea, Lucas Matias Ojea, L Miramar 15 1:18:17.670
2 435 Ilardia, Jose Ignacio Ilardia, J Miramar 15 1:19:13.303 55.633
3 444 Menna, Mauro Abel Menna, M 15 1:19:14.177 56.507 0.874
4 449 Peralta, Sebastian Ceferino Albert Peralta, S Mar Del Plata 14 1:17:42.475 +1v. +1v.
5 448 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Adrian Gonzalez Rodriguez, A 14 1:19:56.563 +1v. 2:14.088
6 440 Atairo, Claudio Atairo, C Mar Del Plata 14 1:20:22.037 +1v. 25.474
7 445 Cafferata, Claudio Omar Cafferata, C 13 1:15:07.807 +2v. +1v.
8 450 Vargas Campagna, Victor Daniel Vargas Campagna, V . 13 1:18:14.098 +2v. 3:06.291
9 437 Brailovsky, Leonardo Gabriel Brailovsky, L 13 1:20:38.670 +2v. 2:24.572
10 441 Romero, Raul Humberto Romero, R Mar Del Plata 12 1:21:13.083 +3v. +1v.
11 439 Slater, David Leonardo Slater, D 11 1:15:30.456 +4v. +1v.
12 447 Moralejo, Martin Aldo Isaac Moralejo, M MAR DEL PLATA 8 1:17:11.440 +7v. +3v.
13 443 Jaimes, Alejandro Martin Jaimes, A 6 33:15.242 +9v. +2v.
14 438 Ciucio, Angel Luis Ciucio, A Berazategui, BS AS
15 446 Polo, Hugo Daniel Polo, H Mar Del Plata
Moto Promocional
1 511 Alvarez, Sebastian Heraldo Alvarez, S Buenos Aires 16 1:14:40.611
2 507 Soria, Tobias Ezequiel Soria, T 16 1:16:28.233 1:47.622
3 518 Andreatta, Luciano Andreatta, L Mar Del Plata 15 1:18:18.557 +1v. +1v.
4 503 Saint Martin, Tomas Ariel Saint Martin, T 14 1:17:36.273 +2v. +1v.
5 506 Pin, German Pin, G 13 1:15:39.514 +3v. +1v.
6 512 Svirch, Gonzalo Javier Svirch, G BAHIA BLANCA 13 1:15:54.718 +3v. 15.204
7 509 Ciucio, Lautaro Nahuel Ciucio, L Adrogue 11 56:54.847 +5v. +2v.
8 508 Molina, Augusto Martin Molina, A Bs AS
9 513 Castilla, Lucas Gonzalo Castilla, L
Moto Amateur Limitada
1 622 Jorge, Nicolas Jorge, N 16 1:14:42.941
2 610 Menna Fiorda, Valentino Menna Fiorda, V 16 1:15:33.102 50.161
3 619 Vzquez, Fausto Martín Vzquez, F 15 1:14:17.340 +1v. +1v.
4 624 Segovia, Leandro Agustin Segovia, L San Juan 15 1:17:47.116 +1v. 3:29.776
5 618 Vial, Carlos Javier Vial, C 15 1:18:13.250 +1v. 26.134
6 623 Jorge, Juan Jose Jorge, J 15 1:18:25.372 +1v. 12.122
7 621 Jimenez Cha, Alex Nicolas Jimenez Cha, A 14 1:18:32.918 +2v. +1v.
8 614 Villaln, Juan Martin Villaln, J 14 1:19:30.196 +2v. 57.278
9 616 Santagati Solis, Valentino Hugo Santagati Solis, V 12 1:18:16.419 +4v. +2v.
10 628 Beltran Sima, Toms Beltran Sima, T 11 1:15:54.310 +5v. +1v.
11 620 Villar, Maximiliano Ezequiel Villar, M 11 1:17:37.579 +5v. 1:43.269
12 611 Pinochi, Cyrano Pinochi, C 10 1:15:26.158 +6v. +1v.
13 626 Salto, Julian Salto, J 10 1:17:13.472 +6v. 1:47.314
14 617 Troncoso, Gustavo Javier Troncoso, G MAR DEL PLATA 9 1:15:58.206 +7v. +1v.
15 625 Moreira, Mariano Sebastian Moreira, M Mar Del Plata 6 1:15:46.696 +10v. +3v.
16 615 Pardo, Walter Mauricio Pardo, W 4 23:24.642 +12v. +2v.
17 627 Martin, Pablo Sebastian Martin, P 2 1:03:11.665 +14v. +2v.
Moto Elite
1 1003 Herrera, Marcelo Sebastian Herrera, M 12 1:17:41.704
2 1001 Deza, Rolando Gabriel Deza, R 12 1:18:57.563 1:15.859
3 1005 Benes, Mauricio Eddie Benes, M 11 1:13:51.215 +1v. +1v.
4 1004 Scartabelli, Renzo Nicolás Scartabelli, R 11 1:17:56.826 +1v. 4:05.611
5 1002 Achen, Fabian Alejandro Achen, F 4 1:13:43.977 +8v. +7v.
6 1000 Scarimbolo Miani, Adrian Oscar Scarimbolo Miani, A
Moto Damas
1 22 Borrego, Maria Sofia Borrego, M MAR DEL PLATA 3 1:13:50.840
2 23 Maracich, Maria Antonela Maracich, M Mar Del Plata
Moto Escuela / Tornado
1 700 Zunda, Ricardo Ariel Zunda, R 15 1:18:28.703
2 728 Zapata Valdez, Rafael Eloy Zapata Valdez, R Miramar 14 1:15:19.773 +1v.
3 702 Della Penna, Nicolas Daniel Della Penna, N Tres Arroyos 14 1:15:29.954 +1v. 10.181
4 717 Ernaga, Agustin Emanuel Ernaga, A 13 1:14:11.270 +2v. +1v.
5 732 Cardoso, Lucas Ezequiel Cardoso, L 13 1:16:29.280 +2v. 2:18.010
6 715 Vazquez, Jose Martin Vazquez, J Mar Del Plata 13 1:19:28.037 +2v. 2:58.757
7 724 Sarda, Franco Adrian Sarda, F 13 1:20:22.977 +2v. 54.940
8 710 Ibarlucia, Jose Maria Ibarlucia, J 12 1:14:04.340 +3v. +1v.
9 726 Rosain, Luis Marcelo Rosain, L Mar Del Plata 12 1:14:24.628 +3v. 20.288
10 719 Codagnone, Lucas Alejandro Codagnone, L 12 1:16:41.030 +3v. 2:16.402
11 729 Moreyra, Omar Alejandro Moreyra, O Miramar 11 1:15:16.480 +4v. +1v.
12 736 Perandones, Federico Andres Perandones, F 11 1:15:25.000 +4v. 8.520
13 737 Rochi, Agustin Matias Rochi, A 11 1:16:12.565 +4v. 47.565
14 720 Villalba, Gerardo Matias Villalba, G Escobar 10 1:14:01.474 +5v. +1v.
15 734 Blanco, Carlos Alberto Blanco, C 10 1:15:14.423 +5v. 1:12.949
16 735 Monteros, Gonzalo Monteros, G 8 1:21:08.213 +7v. +2v.
17 725 Castro, Jonathan Agustin Castro, J 6 1:13:48.097 +9v. +2v.
18 721 De Candia, Lautaro De Candia, L 5 1:04:33.373 +10v. +1v.
19 718 Lugones, Santiago Ariel Lugones, S Mar Del Plata 5 1:15:27.279 +10v. 10:53.906
20 727 Petrone, Sergio Miguel Petrone, S Buenos Aires 4 25:12.615 +11v. +1v.
21 731 Corral, Marcelo Corral, M VILLA GESSEL 2 21:32.323 +13v. +2v.
22 730 Carpinetti, Renzo Carpinetti, R Mar Del Plata 2 25:00.556 +13v. 3:28.233
23 738 Peralta, Emanuel Peralta, E Mar Del Plata 1 7:40.157 +14v. +1v.
24 716 Diaz, Alfredo Ruben Diaz, A 1 15:07.953 +14v. 7:27.796
25 722 Ferrario, Ignacio Alberto Ferrario, I Mar Del Plata
26 723 Artuzzi, Enzo Hernan Artuzzi, E MAR DEL PLATA
27 733 Mazzilli, Matias Exequiel Mazzilli, M